SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
245 000 €
(3 551 € / m²)
Sale
2
1
69 m²
Zagreb

bedroom2
flat69 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceYes

Description

Renoviran dvosoban stan površine 69,25m2 u prizemlju manje održavane zgrade.
Sastoji se od ulaznog prostora s ugradbenim ormarima, “open space” prost...

Other
Age of the offer: 19days
Updated: 19days

Localities

Zagreb
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Prima Nekretnine

Robert Krajinović