SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
302 880 €
(4 038 € / m²)
Sale
3
1
75 m²
Sesvete

bedroom3
flat75 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceYes

Description

Prodaje se trosoban stan s vrtom i parkirnim mjestom u prizemlju stambene zgrade u centru Sesveta ukupne površine 75.72 m².

Other
Age of the offer: 4days
Updated: 4days

Localities

Sesvete
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Dom Ekspert DOM EKSPERT

Valentina Banovec