SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
375 201 €
(5 285 € / m²)
Sale
3
1
71 m²
Općina Tar-Vabriga

bedroom3
flat71 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Smješten u mirnom i vrlo traženom mjestu Tar, ovaj prostrani stan u modernoj novogradnji sa zajedničkim bazenom predstavlja izvrsnu priliku za ugodan ...

Parameters

Generated from AI

Open living spaceShower cubicleSeparate toiletNatural light

Other
Age of the offer: 9days
Updated: 9days

Localities

Općina Tar-Vabriga
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

ALPHA LUXE GROUP REAL ESTATE

Maja Lovrinović