SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
278 122 €
(5 794 € / m²)
Sale
2
1
48 m²
Općina Tar-Vabriga

bedroom2
flat48 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Smješten u šarmantnom i vrlo traženom mjestu Tar, ovaj moderan jednosobni stan u novogradnji sa zajedničkim bazenom predstavlja izvrsnu priliku za ugo...

Other
Age of the offer: 5days
Updated: 5days

Localities

Općina Tar-Vabriga
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

ALPHA LUXE GROUP REAL ESTATE

Maja Lovrinović