SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
292 822 €
(4 244 € / m²)
Sale
3
1
69 m²
Općina Tar-Vabriga

bedroom3
flat69 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceYes

Description

Smješten u mirnom i vrlo poželjnom dijelu Tara, ovaj moderan dvosobni stan u kvalitetnoj novogradnji sa zajedničkim bazenom predstavlja izvrsnu prilik...

Other
Age of the offer: 5days
Updated: 5days

Localities

Općina Tar-Vabriga
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

ALPHA LUXE GROUP REAL ESTATE

Maja Lovrinović