SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
386 622 €
(4 249 € / m²)
Sale
3
1
91 m²
Općina Tar-Vabriga

bedroom3
flat91 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceYes

Description

Smješten u mirnom i vrlo poželjnom dijelu Tara, ovaj prostrani stan u modernoj novogradnji sa zajedničkim bazenom predstavlja izvrsnu priliku za ugoda...

Parameters

Equipment & features

Generated from AI

TerraceOpen living spaceSeparate toiletNatural lightAfter reconstruction

Other
Age of the offer: 10days
Updated: 10days

Localities

Općina Tar-Vabriga
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

ALPHA LUXE GROUP REAL ESTATE

Maja Lovrinović