List of offers
23
23
23
390 311 €
(2 913 € / m²)
Sale
5
2+
134 m²
Općina Kolan
Show on map
Add to favorites
Share
bedroom
5
flat
134 m²
bathrooms
2+
Translate to English
Prodaje se potpuno renoviran, djelomično namješten stan u stambenoj zgradi u Mandrama na otoku Pagu.
Stan je smješten na drugom katu i pruža otvoren ...
Show full description
Parameters
Equipment & features
Air conditioning
Generated from AI
Tags are automatically generated by artificial intelligence based on photos and property descriptions.
View
Terrace
After reconstruction
Parameters
Ownership:
The type of ownership determines the legal relationship to the property – personal, cooperative, or state/municipal.
Other
State:
The current condition of the property in terms of reconstruction - before, after, or during reconstruction.
Other
Energy intensity:
The Energy Performance Certificate (EPC) rates energy efficiency on an A–G scale.
A - Extremely economical
building type:
Other
Heating type:
Other
Show all parameters
Age of the offer:
86days
Updated:
64days
Report ad
Localities
Općina Kolan
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.