SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
550 000 €
(4 825 € / m²)
Sale
4
1
114 m²
Grad Zadar

bedroom4
flat114 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceYes

Description

Petrčane su slikovito primorsko mjesto smješteno sjeverozapadno od Zadra, poznato po kristalno čistom moru, mirnom okruženju i autentičnom mediteransk...

Other
Age of the offer: 56days
Updated: 56days

Localities

Grad Zadar
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

KAISER-IMMOBILIEN D.O.O.

Lovre Čavara