SUPA24
House and surroundings
House and surroundings; view
House and surroundings; view
472 100 €
(5 022 € / m²)
Sale
3
1
94 m²
Grad Zadar

bedroom3
flat94 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceYes

Description

ZADAR - DIKLO - Novi projekt s tri stambene zgrade i panoramskim pogledom na more!

Na samom vrhu Dikla u mirnom i prirodom okruženom mjestu, smjestio...

Other
Age of the offer: 74days
Updated: 73days

Localities

Grad Zadar
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Esquire Real Estate

Anja Glavočević