List of offers
61
61
61
692 550 €
(4 526 € / m²)
Sale
4
2+
153 m²
Grad Zadar
Show on map
Add to favorites
Share
bedroom
4
flat
153 m²
bathrooms
2+
Translate to English
Ekskluzivan stan s wellness sadržajima – Stan S4, novogradnja
U ponudi je iznimno atraktivan i prostran stan S4 smješten na etaži 2. kata zgrade.
Ov...
Show full description
Parameters
Equipment & features
Air conditioning
Parameters
Ownership:
The type of ownership determines the legal relationship to the property – personal, cooperative, or state/municipal.
Other
State:
The current condition of the property in terms of reconstruction - before, after, or during reconstruction.
Other
Energy intensity:
The Energy Performance Certificate (EPC) rates energy efficiency on an A–G scale.
A - Extremely economical
building type:
Other
Heating type:
Other
Show all parameters
Age of the offer:
117days
Updated:
117days
Report ad
Localities
Grad Zadar
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.