List of offers
66
66
66
630 270 €
(4 704 € / m²)
Sale
4
2+
134 m²
Grad Zadar
Show on map
Add to favorites
Share
bedroom
4
flat
134 m²
bathrooms
2+
Translate to English
ID KOD AGENCIJE: 715
Ivana Ančić
Voditelj ureda
Mob: +385 95 73 55 171
Tel: +385 95 588 8082
Ownership:
The type of ownership determines the legal relationship to the property – personal, cooperative, or state/municipal.
Other
State:
The current condition of the property in terms of reconstruction - before, after, or during reconstruction.
Other
Energy intensity:
The Energy Performance Certificate (EPC) rates energy efficiency on an A–G scale.
A - Extremely economical
building type:
Other
Heating type:
Other
Show all parameters
Age of the offer:
118days
Updated:
117days
Report ad
Localities
Grad Zadar
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.