SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
470 553 €
(5 228 € / m²)
Sale
3
2+
90 m²
Grad Vodice

bedroom3
flat90 m²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceYes

Description

Dvosoban stan S1 nalazi se u prizemlju moderne novogradnje te pruža funkcionalan raspored i ugodan prostor za svakodnevni život ili odmor. Stan se sas...

Other
Age of the offer: 10days
Updated: 10days

Localities

Grad Vodice
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Bonum nekretnine d.o.o.

Bonum nekretnine