SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
370 000 €
(2 587 € / m²)
Sale
4
2+
143 m²
Grad Vodice

bedroom4
flat143 m²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Kaiser Immobilien s ponosom predstavlja: Prostrani dvoetažni stan s bazenom i pogledom na more, Srima
U Srimi, mirnom i poželjnom dijelu Vodica, na sa...

Parameters

Generated from AI

TerraceViewFloorOpen living spaceSeparate kitchenBathShower cubicleSeparate toiletCorridorKitchen appliancesFireplaceWater heaterWashing machineSmart devicesSecurityWooden floorPavementHigh ceilingsWooden beamsAfter reconstructionReconstruction necessaryNatural lightDark interiorPlantsModern styleRustic styleSuitable for petsFurnishedCommercial

Other
Age of the offer: 102days
Updated: 59days

Localities

Grad Vodice
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

KAISER-IMMOBILIEN D.O.O.

Joško Bašić