SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
846 581 €
(8 300 € / m²)
Sale
3
1
102 m²
Grad Umag

bedroom3
flat102 m²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingYes
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Smješten u prestižnom zatvorenom resortu u Savudriji, ovaj elegantni apartman pruža savršen spoj moderne udobnosti, privatnosti i mediteranskog načina...

Other
Age of the offer: 5days
Updated: 5days

Localities

Grad Umag
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

ALPHA LUXE GROUP REAL ESTATE

Maja Lovrinović