List of offers
6
6
6
714 500 €
(5 178 € / m²)
Sale
4
2+
138 m²
Grad Umag
Show on map
Add to favorites
Share
bedroom
4
flat
138 m²
bathrooms
2+
Translate to English
LUKSUZAN STAN S6 – UMAG - OKOLICA – 150 m OD MORA
Umag je jedno od najpoželjnijih mjesta na zapadnoj obali Istre — poznata po kristalno čistom moru, ...
Show full description
Parameters
Equipment & features
Air conditioning
Parameters
Ownership:
The type of ownership determines the legal relationship to the property – personal, cooperative, or state/municipal.
Other
State:
The current condition of the property in terms of reconstruction - before, after, or during reconstruction.
Age of the offer:
2days
Updated:
1days
Report ad
Localities
Grad Umag
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.