List of offers
9
9
9
365 000 €
(6 887 € / m²)
Sale
2
1
53 m²
Grad Umag
Show on map
Add to favorites
Share
bedroom
2
flat
53 m²
bathrooms
Translate to English
D7 – Apartman 1
Kaiser Immobilien stavlja na prodaju predivan resort koji je u završnoj fazi, a već sada mami svojom lokacijom, odnosno kombinacijom,...
Show full description
Parameters
Equipment & features
Air conditioning
Parameters
Ownership:
The type of ownership determines the legal relationship to the property – personal, cooperative, or state/municipal.
Other
State:
The current condition of the property in terms of reconstruction - before, after, or during reconstruction.
Other
Energy intensity:
The Energy Performance Certificate (EPC) rates energy efficiency on an A–G scale.
A - Extremely economical
building type:
Other
Heating type:
Other
Show all parameters
Age of the offer:
10days
Updated:
10days
Report ad
Localities
Grad Umag
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.