SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
444 000 €
(5 692 € / m²)
Sale
3
2+
78 m²
Grad Umag

bedroom3
flat78 m²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingYes
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Stan u kvalitetnoj novogradnji 600 m od mora, okolica Umaga

Prodaje se stan u kvalitetnoj novogradnji 600 m od mora, okolica Umaga. Neto korisna pov...

Other
Age of the offer: 30days
Updated: 30days

Localities

Grad Umag
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

LEONES REAL ESTATE d.o.o.

LEONES REAL ESTATE d.o.o.