SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
370 800 €
(6 285 € / m²)
Sale
2
1
59 m²
Grad Umag

bedroom2
flat59 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Prodaje se luksuzno uređen stan u Umagu, smješten na izuzetnoj lokaciji u prvom redu do mora, svega 25 m od promenade.

Stan, 59 m2, nalazi se u mod...

Parameters

Equipment & features

Generated from AI

TerraceFloorAfter reconstructionFurnished

Other
Age of the offer: 70days
Updated: 70days

Localities

Grad Umag
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Alma Dom

Azra Valjevac