SUPA24
House and surroundings
Balcony; view
Living room; view, tile floor, natural light, renovated
299 000 €
(4 333 € / m²)
Sale
3
1
69 m²
Grad Umag

bedroom3
flat69 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingYes
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Stan s vrtom i garažnim parkirnim mjestom 600 m od mora u okolici Umaga, Savudrija

Prodaje se stan s vrtom i garažnim parkirnim mjestom u okolici Uma...

Gas
Age of the offer: 70days
Updated: 30days

Localities

Grad Umag
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

LEONES REAL ESTATE d.o.o.

LEONES REAL ESTATE d.o.o.