List of offers
14
14
14
511 220 €
(4 407 € / m²)
Sale
2
2+
116 m²
Ulica 1. svibnja, Grad Umag
Show on map
Add to favorites
Share
bedroom
2
flat
116 m²
bathrooms
2+
Translate to English
UMAG. Rezidencija Skiper, neposredna blizina novog
Petram Resort & Residences, prodajemo apartman , površine 116.56 m2.
Apartman se nalazi 150 met...
Show full description
Parameters
Equipment & features
Own parking
Air conditioning
Parameters
Ownership:
The type of ownership determines the legal relationship to the property – personal, cooperative, or state/municipal.
Other
State:
The current condition of the property in terms of reconstruction - before, after, or during reconstruction.
Age of the offer:
138days
Updated:
138days
Report ad
Localities
Ulica 1. svibnja, Grad Umag
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.