SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
310 000 €
(4 247 € / m²)
Sale
2
1
73 m²
Grad Umag

bedroom2
flat73 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

New sparkling apartment in Savudrija, Umag, on the 1st floor!Upon entering Istria from the northwest, the first place you will encounter is Savudrija,...

Other
Age of the offer: 205days
Updated: 62days

Localities

Grad Umag
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

ADRIONIKA INTERNATIONAL CONSULTANCY

Jelena Stolz