SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
200 000 €
(4 762 € / m²)
Sale
1
1
42 m²
Grad Rovinj

bedroom1
flat42 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Istra, Rovinj, centar

U strogom centru Rovinja, na lokaciji na kojoj se grad živi pješice i gdje su svi sadržaji doslovno nadohvat ruke, prodaje se s...

Other
Age of the offer: 9days
Updated: 9days

Localities

Grad Rovinj
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Diamond Realestate

Tena Rojnić