SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
350 000 €
(3 365 € / m²)
Sale
4
1
104 m²
Grad Rijeka

bedroom4
flat104 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Na atraktivnoj lokaciji na Pećinama prodaje se prostran četverosobni stan površine 104.05m² u zgradi odlične mikrolokacije te predstavlja izvrsnu pril...

Other
Age of the offer: 7days
Updated: 7days

Localities

Grad Rijeka
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Millennium nekretnine exclusive

Anton Vučinović