List of offers
2
2
600 000 €
(4 545 € / m²)
Sale
6+
1
132 m²
Grad Rijeka
Show on map
Add to favorites
Share
bedroom
6+
flat
132 m²
bathrooms
Translate to English
RIJEKA, CENTAR- stan / poslovni prostor 92m2 + spremnik u potkrovlju 30m2 na izuzetno frekventnoj lokaciji
Posredujemo u prodaji je uređeni stan/ pos...
Show full description
Parameters
Equipment & features
Air conditioning
Parameters
Ownership:
The type of ownership determines the legal relationship to the property – personal, cooperative, or state/municipal.
Other
State:
The current condition of the property in terms of reconstruction - before, after, or during reconstruction.
Age of the offer:
12days
Updated:
11days
Report ad
Localities
Grad Rijeka
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.