SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
374 000 €
(3 197 € / m²)
Sale
4
1
117 m²
Grad Rijeka

bedroom4
flat117 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Prodaje se prostran i svijetao stan smješten na četvrtom katu uredne gospodske zgrade (ukupno 6 katova, bez lifta), koja odiše šarmom starogradnje i v...

Other
Age of the offer: 52days
Updated: 16days

Localities

Grad Rijeka
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Mololongo Realestate

Maja Matovina