List of offers
12
12
12
295 000 €
(3 642 € / m²)
Sale
3
2+
81 m²
Grad Rijeka
Show on map
Add to favorites
Share
bedroom
3
flat
81 m²
bathrooms
2+
Translate to English
RIJEKA, POTOK - Prostran i svijetao stan s 2 kupaonice, blizina centra
Posredujemo u prodaji lijepog i funkcionalnog stana u mirnom dijelu Rijeke, u ...
Show full description
Parameters
Equipment & features
Air conditioning
Parameters
Ownership:
The type of ownership determines the legal relationship to the property – personal, cooperative, or state/municipal.
Other
State:
The current condition of the property in terms of reconstruction - before, after, or during reconstruction.
Age of the offer:
53days
Updated:
53days
Report ad
Localities
Grad Rijeka
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.