List of offers
17
17
17
228 000 €
(4 471 € / m²)
Sale
3
1
51 m²
Grad Rijeka
Show on map
Add to favorites
Share
bedroom
3
flat
51 m²
bathrooms
Translate to English
Prodaje se funkcionalan i ugodan stan ukupne površine 51 m², smješten na prvom katu stambene zgrade u mirnom dijelu Rijeka.
Stan se sastoji od dvije ...
Show full description
Parameters
Equipment & features
Air conditioning
Parameters
Ownership:
The type of ownership determines the legal relationship to the property – personal, cooperative, or state/municipal.
Other
State:
The current condition of the property in terms of reconstruction - before, after, or during reconstruction.
Age of the offer:
55days
Updated:
38days
Report ad
Localities
Grad Rijeka
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.