SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
290 000 €
(4 143 € / m²)
Sale
3
1
70 m²
Grad Rijeka

bedroom3
flat70 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

SRDOČI, odličan stan u novijoj zgradi sa liftom i parkingom.
Prodajemo stan na 2. katu stambene zgrade na izvrsnoj lokaciji u samom centru Srdoča. Odl...

Other
Age of the offer: 60days
Updated: 16days

Localities

Grad Rijeka
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Mololongo Realestate

Marko Vukelić