SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
284 000 €
(3 341 € / m²)
Sale
4
1
85 m²
Grad Rijeka

bedroom4
flat85 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceYes

Description

Prodaje se prostran i funkcionalan stan na Gornjem Zametu, ukupne površine 85,41 m², smješten u mirnom i ugodnom okruženju idealnom za obiteljski živo...

Other
Age of the offer: 63days
Updated: 11days

Localities

Grad Rijeka
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Mololongo Realestate

Zlatko Smajić