SUPA24
Kitchen; kitchen appliances, wood floor, natural light, modern style
327 000 €
(4 037 € / m²)
Sale
3
1
81 m²
Grad Rijeka

bedroom3
flat81 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceYes

Description

RIJEKA, SRDOČI - 2S+DB, pogled, parking

Prodaje se odličan stan na traženoj lokaciji u Srdoči, idealan za obiteljski život ili kao investicija.

Other
Age of the offer: 94days
Updated: 94days

Localities

Grad Rijeka
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Dux nekretnine d.o.o.

Kristijan Težak