SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
1 250 000 €
(7 102 € / m²)
Sale
3
2+
176 m²
Grad Rijeka

bedroom3
flat176 m²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Price went down from 1,5 mln to 1,2 mln euro!Unique waterfront apartment in Pecine area of Rijeka, overlooking Opatija, Krk and Cres!Unique position j...

Parameters

Generated from AI

TerraceOpen living spaceSeparate toiletAfter reconstructionModern style

Other
Age of the offer: 205days
Updated: 62days

Localities

Grad Rijeka
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

ADRIONIKA INTERNATIONAL CONSULTANCY

Jelena Stolz