SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
259 000 €
(2 698 € / m²)
Sale
4
1
96 m²
Grad Pula

bedroom4
flat96 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceYes

Description

ISTRA, PULA - Prostrani četverosoban stan u centru s vlastitim parkingom

Prodaje se prostran i funkcionalan trosoban stan ukupne površine 98 m², smj...

Other
Age of the offer: 3days
Updated: 3days

Localities

Grad Pula
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Dux nekretnine d.o.o.

Gordan Kirac