List of offers
13
13
13
169 000 €
(4 024 € / m²)
Sale
2
1
42 m²
Grad Pula
Show on map
Add to favorites
Share
bedroom
2
flat
42 m²
bathrooms
Translate to English
Na prodaju moderan i izuzetno funkcionalan 1S+DB stan od 41 m² u kvalitetnoj novogradnji na traženoj lokaciji Monvidal.
Stan se sastoji od spavaće so...
Show full description
Parameters
Equipment & features
Air conditioning
Parameters
Ownership:
The type of ownership determines the legal relationship to the property – personal, cooperative, or state/municipal.
Other
State:
The current condition of the property in terms of reconstruction - before, after, or during reconstruction.
Other
Energy intensity:
The Energy Performance Certificate (EPC) rates energy efficiency on an A–G scale.
A - Extremely economical
building type:
Other
Heating type:
Other
Show all parameters
Age of the offer:
5days
Updated:
5days
Report ad
Localities
Grad Pula
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.