List of offers
31
31
31
300 000 €
(4 225 € / m²)
Sale
3
1
71 m²
Kašćuni, Grad Pula
Show on map
Add to favorites
Share
bedroom
3
flat
71 m²
bathrooms
Translate to English
ISTRA, ŠTINJAN - Moderna oaza u srcu Štinjana — sve što trebate za život iz snova u Istri, 2SS+DB stan u novogradnji!
Ukoliko tražite savršen spoj mo...
Show full description
Parameters
Equipment & features
Air conditioning
Parameters
Ownership:
The type of ownership determines the legal relationship to the property – personal, cooperative, or state/municipal.
Other
State:
The current condition of the property in terms of reconstruction - before, after, or during reconstruction.
Other
Energy intensity:
The Energy Performance Certificate (EPC) rates energy efficiency on an A–G scale.
A - Extremely economical
building type:
Other
Heating type:
Other
Show all parameters
Age of the offer:
370days
Updated:
106days
Report ad
Localities
Kašćuni, Grad Pula
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.