SUPA24
House and surroundings; view
Other
House and surroundings; view
378 755 €
(6 530 € / m²)
Sale
2
1
58 m²
Grad Poreč

bedroom2
flat58 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Prodaje se stan u modernom stambeno-poslovnom kompleksu koji se sastoji od 106 premium apartmana, 388 parkirnih mjesta u garažama te poslovnih prostor...

Parameters

Equipment & features

Generated from AI

FloorOpen living spaceShower cubiclePavementModern style

Other
Age of the offer: 67days
Updated: 67days

Localities

Grad Poreč
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Alma Dom

Azra Valjevac