SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
224 656 €
(3 036 € / m²)
Sale
3
1
74 m²
Valkarin, Grad Poreč

bedroom3
flat74 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

MODERNA NOVOGRADNJA U POREČU – STAN NA PRVOM KATU S KROVNOM TERASOM (74,34m²)

Na svega nekoliko minuta vožnje od centra Poreča i prvih plaža smješten...

Other
Age of the offer: 207days
Updated: 15days

Localities

Valkarin, Grad Poreč
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Mololongo Realestate

Zoran Stupar