SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
435 000 €
(3 750 € / m²)
Sale
4
1
116 m²
Valkarin, Grad Poreč

bedroom4
flat116 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceYes

Description

PROSTRANI STAN 7 KM OD POREČA – IDEALAN ZA OBITELJ I ODMOR

U mirnom i atraktivnom mjestu nadomak Poreča, samo 1 km od prekrasnih plaža, prodaje se pr...

Other
Age of the offer: 424days
Updated: 38days

Localities

Valkarin, Grad Poreč
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

ALPHA LUXE GROUP REAL ESTATE

Ana Budimir