SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
420 000 €
(6 563 € / m²)
Sale
3
1
64 m²
Grad Novigrad

bedroom3
flat64 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Istra, Novigrad

Prodaje se prekrasan, moderno uređen stan u Novigradu, ukupne stambene površine 64 m², s čak 189 m² privatnog, pažljivo uređenog dvor...

Other
Age of the offer: 3days
Updated: 3days

Localities

Grad Novigrad
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Diamond Realestate

Marina Majdenić