SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
320 000 €
(3 951 € / m²)
Sale
4
1
81 m²
Grad Labin

bedroom4
flat81 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

ISTRA, RABAC, Stan za renovaciju s pogledom na more vrtom i garažom!

Prodajemo stan za renovaciju na odličnoj lokaciji s pogledom na more.

Other
Age of the offer: 1days
Updated: 1days

Localities

Grad Labin
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Diamond Realestate

Petra Zustović