List of offers
17
17
17
595 000 €
(6 398 € / m²)
Sale
3
1
93 m²
Grad Krk
Show on map
Add to favorites
Share
bedroom
3
flat
93 m²
bathrooms
Translate to English
Prodaje se moderan namješten apartman u prizemlju urbane ville u novogradnji u centru grada Krka.
Apartman površine 74,71 m2 ima dobar raspored. Sas...
Show full description
Parameters
Equipment & features
Air conditioning
Parameters
Ownership:
The type of ownership determines the legal relationship to the property – personal, cooperative, or state/municipal.
Other
State:
The current condition of the property in terms of reconstruction - before, after, or during reconstruction.
Age of the offer:
14days
Updated:
14days
Report ad
Localities
Grad Krk
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.