List of offers
28
28
28
1 600 000 €
(6 667 € / m²)
Sale
3
1
240 m²
Grad Dubrovnik
Show on map
Add to favorites
Share
bedroom
3
flat
240 m²
bathrooms
Translate to English
Angelus Nekretnine, agencija za posredovanje pri kupoprodaji nekretnina nudi Vam na prodaju ovaj moderan penthause s bazenom.
Lokacija
Nekretnina, k...
Show full description
Parameters
Generated from AI
Tags are automatically generated by artificial intelligence based on photos and property descriptions.
Terrace
View
Open living space
Parameters
Ownership:
The type of ownership determines the legal relationship to the property – personal, cooperative, or state/municipal.
Other
State:
The current condition of the property in terms of reconstruction - before, after, or during reconstruction.
Age of the offer:
113days
Updated:
22days
Report ad
Localities
Grad Dubrovnik
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.