SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
474 298 €
(4 840 € / m²)
Sale
3
2+
98 m²
Kastanija

bedroom3
flat98 m²
bathrooms2+
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

NOVIGRAD, NOVI STAN S POGLEDOM NA MORE U mirnom i lijepom naselju udaljenom samo 1 km od centra grada Novigrada, prodajemo ovaj luksuzan stan (S6) na ...

Other
Age of the offer: 48days
Updated: 48days

Localities

Kastanija
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

CSLO NEPREMIČNINE, d.o.o.

Kristijan Fraj