SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
472 100 €
(5 022 € / m²)
Sale
3
1
94 m²
Put Njivica

bedroom3
flat94 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Moderna novogradnja u Diklu koju sačinjavaju 3 stambene jedinice, a koja se nalazi na odličnoj lokaciji, okružena zelenilom i od mora udaljena 650 met...

Other
Age of the offer: 232days
Updated: 71days

Localities

Put Njivica
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

MADRIA INVEST d.o.o.

Krešo Buljat