SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
192 709 €
(1 835 € / m²)
Sale
Atypical
2+
105 m²
Cahuita

bedroomatypical
flat105 m²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateNew construction
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Welcome to Paradise in Los Cielos, Playa Negra, Puerto Viejo, Costa Rica! This newly constructed cedar house presents a remarkable opportunity to own ...

Other
Age of the offer: 491days
Updated: 490days

Localities

Cahuita
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Caribe