SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
31 603 €
(687 € / m²)
Sale
2
1
46 m²
Calle 13

bedroom2
flat46 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Se vende Lindo Apartamento en unidad viñas de ciudad del valle, ubicado en el primer piso, totalmente terminado consta de 2 habitaciones, estudio, bañ...

furnished
Age of the offer: 493days
Updated: 492days

Localities

Calle 13
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Deyanira Yucuma Oviedo