SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
309 408 €
(3 257 € / m²)
Sale
2
2+
95 m²
Carrera 1

bedroom2
flat95 m²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

¿Buscas un apartamento para vivir en el corazón de Cartagena de Indias, uno de los destinos turísticos más impresionantes de Colombia? ¿Deseas inverti...

Other
Age of the offer: 6days
Updated: 6days

Localities

Carrera 1
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Paradise Rent and Sale