SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
1 244 690 €
(5 165 € / m²)
Sale
4
2+
241 m²
Avenida Chile

bedroom4
flat241 m²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Este amplio y luminoso apartamento ubicado en la hermosa ciudad de Cartagena de Indias, en el departamento de Bolívar, es una excelente oportunidad de...

Other
Age of the offer: 16days
Updated: 16days

Localities

Avenida Chile
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Paradise Rent and Sale