SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
1 246 545 €
(5 194 € / m²)
Sale
3
2+
240 m²
Avenida Chile

bedroom3
flat240 m²
bathrooms2+
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

extraordinario apartamento en edificio nuevo frente a la bahia de Cartagena

Other
Age of the offer: 65days
Updated: 52days

Localities

Avenida Chile
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Victor B. Mainero e Hijos S.C.