SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
650 396 €
(4 116 € / m²)
Sale
Atypical
2+
158 m²
Avenida Bicentenario, Vitacura

bedroomatypical
flat158 m²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Located in the heart of Vitacura, this apartment offers you a lifestyle in an unparalleled setting. Just steps from the Vitacura Municipality and acro...

Other
Age of the offer: 18days
Updated: 5days

Localities

Avenida Bicentenario, Vitacura
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Coldwell Banker Vitacura