SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
988 313 €
(2 608 € / m²)
Sale
Atypical
2+
379 m²
Hermanos Cabot, Las Condes

bedroomatypical
flat379 m²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

We have direct access from the elevator to the apartment's landing. The spacious entrance hall connects to the living room, dining room, kitchen, and ...

Other
Age of the offer: 138days
Updated: 3days

Localities

Hermanos Cabot, Las Condes
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Coldwell Banker Chicureo